fbpx

Anwil Wloclawek vs Mons-Hainaut

Recap

European Competitions (Europe Cup, Champions League, EuroCup, EuroLeague) 2020-'21

ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
BELFIUS MONS-HAINAUT – A
69 - 81
Final Score
Team1234T
Anwil Wloclawek2010162369
Mons-Hainaut1721261781
AST
12
REB
33
STL
11
BLK
2
PF
13
19
AST
32
REB
10
STL
3
BLK
22
PF
Game Statistics
36.8%
Field goal percentage
25.0%
3-pointer percentage
77.8%
Free throw percentage
53.2%
Field goal percentage
40.0%
3-pointer percentage
77.8%
Free throw percentage

Anwil Wloclawek

Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 169012112215706240212708251613

Mons-Hainaut

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
14Sander Van CaeneghemForward/Center1810002366.71250.033100.00114
8Justin CageForward1551202450.011100.00000502
5Auston BarnesSmall Forward114532061540.02366.70002305
1Anthony LambotGuard1912203742.9020.033100.00122
7Jabril DurhamPoint Guard1827004850.0020.00000251
11Zaccharie MortantGuard12000011100.00000000031
20Lorenzo GiancaterinoShooting Guard1000000000000000000
23Ajdin PenavaPower Forward1422001425.01333.31250.01103
0Arik SmithGuard121530091464.33742.9010.00542
6Skylar Spencer Forward/Center11071435683.30000001602
 Total 1812819103336253.282040.07977.84281522

Leave a Reply