fbpx

Brussels Basket vs Houthalen

Recap

EuroMillions Basketball League 1994-'95

Complexe sportif de Neder-Over-HeembeekRue de Lombartzyde 120, 1120 Bruxelles
BRUSSELS BASKET – A
CUVA HOUTHALEN – A
0 - 0
Final Score

Brussels Basket

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
#Borislav VucevicSmall Forward2555713642281820344945.25912447.69211282.10136610
#Eric HermanShooting Guard2317145243744910845.431323.1709077.8045360
#Werner Van NimmenCenter2624710722361510120549.34580.0415870.70107350
#Hans GeertsForward/Center251678561036912654.85955.6243666.7085250
#Philip WinteinPoint Guard261045750386378543.5185135.3121675.0057350
#Frank N’GanduShooting Guard2628458204849921346.54411438.6426070.0058330
#Vincent GillesGuard/Forward950121032132552.051145.5192479.2012130
#Sven ScheersGuard1018153051050.000088100.001100
#James Scott UsevitchForward/Center2653744128354821441551.600010915769.40441680
#Henri GovaertsPoint Guard25912569177325855.231127.3243470.6025360
 Total 262226967276255107822169448.514133841.744159574.109673520

Houthalen

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
#Steve BullenForward23812020310316349.2133240.661250.0020230
#Jeff ChambersCenter13160123403796612851.62450.0263868.40123300
#Patrick LuytenGuard7660002450.00002450.00640
#Patrick SchelkensForward4641101425.000044100.00450
#Henri BerlemontCenter251277615275409741.271546.7406066.7076220
#José WaitmanForward22520330112544.01333.32450.002040
#Keith ScalesGuard/Forward22237773443108818447.8286940.6334573.3077340
7Vincent ArrendellPoint Guard242397614010208919346.1010.0618571.8076850
9Bart GijbelsForward2622277193217619139.84513234.1253669.4077250
10Ronny BellingsSmall Forward2576372571266142.672330.4172763.0037200
13Bjorn WalisPower Forward503000020.00000000310
14Lenzie HowellForward26733256551701225450350.54112433.118422980.302561130
15Maurice SmithPower Forward1122012343239915066.0000227131.00123330
 Total 26213289835648541783160548.814440335.742261568.608983990

Court

Complexe sportif de Neder-Over-Heembeek

Leave a Reply