fbpx

Brussels Basket vs Spirou Basket

Recap

EuroMillions Basketball League 2020-'21

Complexe sportif de Neder-Over-HeembeekRue de Lombartzyde 120, 1120 Bruxelles
BRUSSELS BASKET – A
SPIROU BASKET CHARLEROI – A
83 - 77
Final Score
Team1234T
Brussels Basket2518162483
Spirou Basket2111143177
AST
15
REB
39
STL
8
BLK
2
PF
20
11
AST
33
REB
11
STL
0
BLK
25
PF
Game Statistics
49.1%
Field goal percentage
34.4%
3-pointer percentage
66.7%
Free throw percentage
36.2%
Field goal percentage
27.3%
3-pointer percentage
78.3%
Free throw percentage

Brussels Basket

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
13Viktors IljinsCenter12502111100.00000002325
24B.J. RaymondForward1655012540.01425.01250.01411
35Pavle Djurisic Forward1221021081361.54944.42366.72801
5Louis HazardSmall Forward11351106785.70001425.00512
9Thomas MassambaPoint Guard1780302922.21520.02450.01741
10William RobeynsShooting Guard1621002633.32633.30001114
13Darius WashingtonPoint Guard117241041040.01333.388100.00233
21Elijah TshibanguGuard/Forward13100011100.011100.00000121
23Stéphane MorisForward/Center1712002540.01425.02366.70122
 Total 183391582285749.1113234.4162466.77321620

Spirou Basket

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
14Gyorgy GolomanForward/Center1850202633.3020.04580.02324
7Tim LambrechtForward1571201520.01250.022100.00723
1Noah FogangForward11061104757.11250.01250.02431
8Noé BotuliGuard/Forward1400001812.51520.01250.00012
5Alexandre Libert Guard122341061637.53933.37887.51224
7Noah ZappullaShooting Guard100100010.00000000002
9Thibaut BronchartPower Forward14100022100.00000001010
13Yoeri SchoepenForward115722061637.531030.00003404
44Marlon MakwaForward1622302728.6030.02366.70211
11Moussa NotermanSmall Forward13200011100.000011100.00204
 Total 1773311110256936.293327.3182378.39241225

Court

Complexe sportif de Neder-Over-Heembeek

Leave a Reply