fbpx

Hasselt vs Ieper

Recap

EuroMillions Basketball League 2000-'01

HASSELT – A
BASKET SKT IEPER – A
0 - 0
Final Score

Hasselt

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
#Shawn MooreSmall Forward23313303112740.771643.844100.001354
#Bryant BasemoreForward/Center14221122312999620347.341330.8234353.501222540
#Larry DanielsPower Forward233341632043112023750.61520.09312972.101635081
#Terrence StansburyShooting Guard1522355222128117546.3236535.4385273.10553448
#Levell SandersPoint Guard590159110296942.0112740.7212680.80152317
#Arvydas StraupisSmall Forward19241131253477519738.13611331.9557771.401315156
#Maurice NewbyPoint Guard11110231270389340.9154632.6192382.60231518
#Gintaras StulgaCenter103725091141973.700091850.0025823
#Gintautas VileitaShooting Guard1058188110205238.572528.0111764.70181327
#Johnelle SloneSmall Forward211202151435.71616.7020.00206
#Jeronimo SarinGuard/Forward91233118180399939.494619.6364776.60311828
#Piet HoogmartensShooting Guard258646142523210331.162326.1162466.70462570
5Vincent KriegerPoint Guard24288536234010525141.82310422.1557177.50536072
7Dieter SouverynsGuard/Forward1958139130245048.0102441.7010.00131020
9Jochen CeyssensCenter111911022171838.900051145.5011416
14Kris CuppensCenter25153111926135812247.5103132.3273969.201112082
 Total 26208583224230540754172943.616354430.041258470.50832361608

Ieper

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
#Larry DavisShooting Guard1219754213436414444.4184639.1516381.00544033
#Helgi GudfinnssonShooting Guard2615053183214913436.6329135.2202676.90532841
#Jurgen MalbeckCenter216052239224252.4000162661.50521930
#Niels BjerregaardForward/Center72720320112152.400051145.5020914
#Vincent VermeirenForward/Center5641203742.9000020.00414
5Yves DupontCenter2630019441273113226050.882138.1284266.701945962
5Fely BwatuGuard/Forward3941304757.1010.01250.00444
6Pieter Van HoeckeGuard23492010110143638.931225.0182864.30202534
7Roger HugginsForward/Center2442522552652016931054.53742.98413064.602258649
8Louis RoweSmall Forward6129347133479052.2123435.3233762.20341320
11Eric Van Der SluisSmall Forward2527877181549622143.45213638.2344379.10773841
12Herbert BaertPower Forward251701102021147015046.76966.7243666.701105068
14Michael HugerPoint Guard254097811225014932745.6257035.78610581.907810550
 Total 26220992530625385830174947.515942737.239055170.80925477450

Leave a Reply