fbpx

Ieper vs dummy

Recap

European Competitions (Europe Cup, Champions League, EuroCup, EuroLeague) 2000-'01

Stedelijke Sporthal IeperKoning Leopold III-laan 8900 Ieper
BASKET SKT IEPER – A
TEAM
9 - 6
Final Score
TeamT
Ieper9
Team6
AST
166
REB
522
STL
148
BLK
27
PF
323
0
AST
0
REB
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
44.8%
Field goal percentage
35.1%
3-pointer percentage
66.9%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Ieper

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
#Larry DavisShooting Guard789365133327940.562623.1192673.10362124
#Helgi GudfinnssonShooting Guard151162615181379738.1287636.8142166.70261329
#Jurgen MalbeckCenter134918250223171.000051050.0018627
#Niels BjerregaardForward/Center6440202633.3000020.00437
#Vincent VermeirenForward/Center32103000000022100.00110
5Yves DupontCenter16173120231487216743.172231.8223366.701202250
6Pieter Van HoeckeGuard11653302728.6030.02450.005311
7Roger HugginsForward/Center15225147264298518246.751729.4507963.301473639
8Louis RoweSmall Forward1812103742.9020.02366.70104
9Jef Van Der JonckheydSmall Forward3010000000000000100
11Eric Van Der SluisSmall Forward1514945151215113338.3349635.4131586.70451443
12Herbert BaertPower Forward1613074101545512245.151338.5152365.20742643
14Michael HugerPoint Guard1627644652019919550.8204445.5588469.00443946
 Total 16122752216614827460102644.810529935.120230266.90522184323

Team

Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 1000000000000000000

Court

Stedelijke Sporthal Ieper

Leave a Reply