fbpx

Ieper vs Waregem

Recap

Top Division Men 1 2022-'23

Stedelijke Sporthal IeperKoning Leopold III-laan 8900 Ieper
BASKET SKT IEPER – A
ION BASKET WAREGEM – A
75 - 69
Final Score
Team1234T
Ieper1413232575
Waregem1521122169
REB
35
AST
12
STL
5
BLK
1
PF
20
28
REB
9
AST
9
STL
1
BLK
26
PF
Game Statistics
46.4%
Field goal percentage
30.0%
3-pointer percentage
73.9%
Free throw percentage
42.0%
Field goal percentage
35.7%
3-pointer percentage
89.5%
Free throw percentage

Ieper

# Player Position GP MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
4Anton D’HerckGuard1314666.72450.022100.01010003112
5Robin SpaensPoint Guard1242728.6030.044100.0101310328
11Thomas MertensGuard/Forward13781553.322100.011100.07163102119
12Rumen VasilevForward/Center115050.0040.022100.0303001032
15Malick El Hadji FallCenter1294580.00005862.56062001313
6Robin MestdaghGuard/Forward1273933.32633.311100.0413310229
9Volodymyr ShevchukForward19030.0010.0000101000140
13Alexander SchepensForward13000000000101000010
14Spas NikolovPower Forward1245683.30002540.08441200312
 Total 1200265646.462030.0172373.9327281251122075

Waregem

# Player Position GP MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
4Robin MarreelGuard1353560.02366.7000101200248
6Lucien SissokoPower Forward1283933.3020.022100.0707100038
8Maxime VerspeetenShooting Guard1302450.01250.0000303210255
13Rens Van RavensteijnForward/Center1211616.71520.0000101120043
15Aaron Van VoorenCenter12971258.33742.991181.85050212426
5Jonas CornelisGuard15000000000000000110
9Noah GebbertGuard/Forward1272728.61520.022100.0312230427
10Tim BruyneelPower Forward1132450.02450.022100.0303010038
14Gilles DierickxCenter1121333.300022100.0312100004
 Total 1200215042.0102835.7171989.526325991122669

Venue

Stedelijke Sporthal Ieper

Leave a Reply