fbpx

Kortrijk vs Guco Lier

Recap

Top Division Men 1 Playoffs 2021-'22

KORTRIJK SPURS – A
BC GUCO LIER – A
83 - 88
Final Score
Team1234T
Kortrijk2624132083
Guco Lier2712202988
REB
29
AST
5
STL
8
BLK
2
PF
18
29
REB
4
AST
10
STL
0
BLK
23
PF
Game Statistics
50.9%
Field goal percentage
45.5%
3-pointer percentage
77.3%
Free throw percentage
55.2%
Field goal percentage
60.9%
3-pointer percentage
66.7%
Free throw percentage

Kortrijk

# Player Position GP MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
0Mathieu CouckeGuard/Forward1314757.12450.04580.05051214314
11Robbe NaudtsForward1304666.71250.01250.03031203110
13Donovan WalasiakGuard1262922.21425.0000413300045
21Sade Aded HusseinForward/Center1155771.4010.05683.32110014315
22Alex LaurentForward1324944.42540.05683.31100105315
4Jérome VandenberghePoint Guard1132366.72366.711100.0000000017
8Stan NaudtsForward1191250.0000000413020012
9Brecht GuillemynShooting Guard1153650.011100.01250.0303000018
14Sander Van CaeneghemForward/Center1183650.01250.0000514010117
 Total 1200285550.9102245.5172277.327524582171883

Guco Lier

# Player Position GP MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
5Simon Van Den BogaertShooting Guard10010.0010.0000000000030
7Matthijs Van Den EyndeGuard/Forward1081361.52450.05683.34040404423
10Vic Van OosterwyckPoint Guard1071450.02450.022100.04043407218
11Sam DewitForward102633.32450.0000303010136
12Maxime Bilolo KatualaForward108988.911100.03560.05140003320
4Cas Van OosterwyckPoint Guard1071163.67887.5020.02021100321
8Mathias Van Den BogaertGuard/Forward10020.0010.0000303000240
14Brecht IliaensCenter10020.0000000110000000
15Anthony MariënCenter10000000000101000010
 Total 10325855.2142360.9101566.7234254100172388

Leave a Reply