fbpx

Kortrijk vs Guco Lier

Recap

Top Division Men 1 Playoffs 2021-'22

KORTRIJK SPURS – A
BC GUCO LIER – A
83 - 88
Final Score
Team1234T
Kortrijk2624132083
Guco Lier2712202988
AST
5
REB
29
STL
8
BLK
2
PF
18
4
AST
29
REB
10
STL
0
BLK
23
PF
Game Statistics
50.9%
Field goal percentage
45.5%
3-pointer percentage
77.3%
Free throw percentage
55.2%
Field goal percentage
60.9%
3-pointer percentage
66.7%
Free throw percentage

Kortrijk

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Mathieu CouckeGuard/Forward11451214757.12450.04580.00543
11Robbe NaudtsForward11031204666.71250.01250.00331
13Donovan WalasiakGuard1543002922.21425.00001304
21Sade Aded HusseinForward/Center11520015771.4010.05683.31143
22Alex LaurentForward11510104944.42540.05683.31053
4Jérome VandenberghePoint Guard1700002366.72366.711100.00001
8Stan NaudtsForward1240201250.00000001301
9Brecht GuillemynShooting Guard1830003650.011100.01250.00301
14Sander Van CaeneghemForward/Center1750103650.01250.00001411
 Total 18327582285550.9102245.5172277.35241718

Guco Lier

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
5Simon Van Den BogaertShooting Guard100000010.0010.00000003
7Matthijs Van Den EyndeGuard/Forward123404081361.52450.05683.30444
10Vic Van OosterwyckPoint Guard118434071450.02450.022100.00472
11Sam DewitForward1630102633.32450.00000313
12Maxime Bilolo KatualaForward12050008988.911100.03560.01433
4Cas Van OosterwyckPoint Guard121211071163.67887.5020.00203
8Mathias Van Den BogaertGuard/Forward103000020.0010.00000324
14Brecht IliaensCenter101000020.00000001000
15Anthony MariënCenter1010000000000000101
 Total 188234100325855.2142360.9101566.74251723

Leave a Reply