fbpx

Kortrijk vs Lommel

Recap

Top Division Men 1 2021-'22

KORTRIJK SPURS – A
BBC CROONEN LOMMEL – A
78 - 80
Final Score
Team1234T
Kortrijk2218241478
Lommel1925171980
AST
12
REB
40
STL
8
BLK
0
PF
21
13
AST
39
REB
7
STL
0
BLK
19
PF
Game Statistics
43.3%
Field goal percentage
38.1%
3-pointer percentage
75.0%
Free throw percentage
42.0%
Field goal percentage
34.6%
3-pointer percentage
72.2%
Free throw percentage

Kortrijk

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Mathieu CouckeGuard/Forward1832003650.01333.31250.00312
4Jérome VandenberghePoint Guard1820002366.72366.72450.00211
14Sander Van CaeneghemForward/Center1191411092142.9040.01250.031113
22Alex LaurentForward128732091947.45955.655100.01671
13Donovan WalasiakGuard110742051241.7010.00001633
28Mathieu PrévostCenter1000000000000000001
5Gil DieltiensGuard101000010.0010.00000102
7Mathieu BergenGuard/Forward101110010.00000000115
9Brecht GuillemynShooting Guard1531201425.000033100.01211
6Pallieter BevernageGuard1000000000000000001
 Total 178381280296743.382138.1121675.06341521

Lommel

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
5Bart MaesenForward1961004850.01333.30001503
8Bram SchelkensGuard120823051338.51333.391181.80853
6Wietse JacobsForward1322101812.51714.30000211
9Enrico MontanariPoint Guard1541102450.01250.00000410
15Toon CeyssensCenter1346200132065.05771.43475.01524
4Chiel KooningsPoint Guard112100040.0020.01333.30223
7Carlos GutierrezForward102100040.0020.00001102
10Matts De KeusterGuard1883204850.00000003513
 Total 180381370296942.092634.6131872.26331219

Leave a Reply