fbpx

Leeuwarden vs Zwolle

Recap

BNXT 2022-'23

ARIS LEEUWARDEN
LANDSTEDE HAMMERS ZWOLLE
79 - 69
Final Score
Team1234T
Leeuwarden2324141879
Zwolle2417151369
REB
34
AST
17
STL
5
BLK
1
PF
17
35
REB
12
AST
6
STL
0
BLK
19
PF
Game Statistics
48.5%
Field goal percentage
36.0%
3-pointer percentage
85.7%
Free throw percentage
44.6%
Field goal percentage
28.0%
3-pointer percentage
100.0%
Free throw percentage

Leeuwarden

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
21Tim HoevePoint Guard11273837.51520.0000312610217
8Kristinn PalssonGuard/Forward112741330.82633.31250.05231110311
25Kaleb WarnerForward11262450.01250.0000202200125
9Keevan VeinotForward113461442.9030.011100.04134102113
2Shaquille DoorsonCenter11294580.00000001037110218
0Cameron SatterwhiteShooting Guard102371070.03475.022100.01010100219
1Bob BerghuisPoint Guard1094666.71333.3000000000019
7Jurrian DouwesForward102010.0000000110000010
15Reinder BrandsmaCenter10111333.300022100.0404300034
32Tom KubankForward10131250.01250.0000202000023
 Total 10200326648.592536.06785.732826175181779

Zwolle

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
8Felix TerinsPoint Guard112841136.41812.5000303300139
13Boyd Van der Vuurst de VriesGuard113781844.42633.30002115202218
6Coen StolkForward11352728.61333.3000303030135
12Ralf de PagterPower Forward11304757.1010.0000826100248
41Arnaldo Toro BareaForward/Center11305955.600011100.015690103211
1Roel Van OverbeekGuard10253650.01425.033100.02023003210
11Ruud LuttermanPower Forward1071250.0000000000000012
35Duje DukanPower Forward1082540.02366.7000101000126
 Total 10200296544.672528.044100.03410251260131969

Leave a Reply