fbpx

Liège Panthers vs Phantoms Boom

Recap

Top Division Women 1 2020-'21

Salle du Bois Saint-JeanAllée du Bol d\'Air, Bol d\'Air, Boncelles, Seraing, Luik, Wallonia, 4100, Belgium
VOO LIEGE PANTHERS – DA
PHANTOMS BOOM – DA
74 - 53
Final Score
Team1234T
Liège Panthers1822161874
Phantoms Boom131192053
AST
18
REB
38
STL
12
BLK
0
PF
17
15
AST
37
REB
9
STL
7
BLK
21
PF
Game Statistics
37.3%
Field goal percentage
56.3%
3-pointer percentage
71.4%
Free throw percentage
37.0%
Field goal percentage
30.8%
3-pointer percentage
69.2%
Free throw percentage

Liège Panthers

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
13Laura HenketForward/Center1853303933.30002366.73214
45Jaleesa MaesForward/Center19702041428.60001250.02520
10Roksana SchmidtSmall Forward11232203933.32366.744100.00362
11Manon DescampsForward1901103742.93650.00000013
4Natacha DoppeeGuard18220033100.022100.00001102
3Suzy TremblezForward1010000000000001011
7Emmeline LeblonPoint Guard11364203650.011100.06875.00611
9Charlotte BorleeGuard/Forward1303101520.01425.00000001
14Julia FranquinForward1621002633.30002450.01121
20Marie PeetersForward101110010.00000000112
29Alice BremerPower Forward16111003742.90000006520
 Total 1743818120256737.391656.3152171.414241717

Phantoms Boom

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
9Ine JorisCenter111100104850.01425.02450.001043
13Ellen LauwersCenter102120030.0010.00000213
10Sarah BellPower Forward1421001616.7010.022100.00224
7Jolien GoyvaertsGuard/Forward19344141136.41250.00001233
6Sam Van BuggenhoutShooting Guard1634102825.0020.02450.00362
4Emma NdiribeGuard1460012728.60000001541
5Sam DaelemansGuard1210101333.30000001000
8Axelle Van EupenForward11282044580.011100.033100.03523
11Sophie Van HoofPower Forward1000000000000000000
12Caro ApersForward1001000000000000000
14Habibatou BahForward1001010000000000001
15Emma BellForward1521002366.71250.00001101
 Total 153371597205437.041330.891369.27302221

Court

Salle du Bois Saint-Jean

Leave a Reply