fbpx

Namur Capitale vs Waregem

Recap

Top Division Women 1 2021-'22

BASKET NAMUR CAPITALE – DA
ION BASKET WAREGEM – DA
68 - 51
Final Score
Team1234T
Namur Capitale219182068
Waregem181014951
AST
17
REB
58
STL
10
BLK
4
PF
11
12
AST
44
REB
11
STL
4
BLK
17
PF
Game Statistics
36.1%
Field goal percentage
35.7%
3-pointer percentage
78.6%
Free throw percentage
28.4%
Field goal percentage
13.0%
3-pointer percentage
66.7%
Free throw percentage

Namur Capitale

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
6Kamilla OgunPower Forward123823091752.91425.04666.70811
99Marjorie CarpreauxPoint Guard111454051338.51250.00000461
9Laura BaggioForward17136203560.011100.000021131
11Jacobine KlerxPoint Guard11242013837.52540.044100.02231
21Batabe ZempareForward1102100151827.8010.000071431
7Harriet Nahwezhi-BendeCenter1550011425.00003475.05012
8Sarah DossouForward100111050.0010.00000023
12Clarisse DavreuxForward100100020.00000000001
 Total 1685517104267236.151435.7111478.618402011

Waregem

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
5Nastja ClaessensForward16543121118.2030.022100.00532
6Emma VindevogelForward110620051729.4050.0020.03313
10Saar BogaertPower Forward110510041040.02540.00002321
13Nina KrisperForward1253101520.0030.00002323
9Sanne DesplenterGuard18301041330.8050.00002123
7Hanne DebaveyePower Forward101100030.00000000101
8Noor DevosForward1010000000000000100
4Nina MarcouGuard1711413837.511100.00000123
12Pauline BayartForward136012020.00003475.02400
15Amy DesmetForward1520102540.0010.011100.01121
 Total 1513512114217428.432313.06966.715291617

Leave a Reply