fbpx

Opava vs Heroes Den Bosch

Recap

European Competitions (Europe Cup, Champions League, EuroCup, EuroLeague) 2021-'22

OPAVA
HEROES DEN BOSCH
88 - 72
Final Score
Team1234T
Opava2424192188
Heroes Den Bosch2420111772
AST
22
REB
45
STL
7
BLK
4
PF
21
17
AST
35
REB
6
STL
1
BLK
24
PF
Game Statistics
42.2%
Field goal percentage
39.1%
3-pointer percentage
72.7%
Free throw percentage
42.4%
Field goal percentage
29.6%
3-pointer percentage
72.7%
Free throw percentage

Opava

Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 1880227427640184601622018271421

Heroes Den Bosch

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
6Mike CarlsonForward/Center1247100101471.41250.03475.02514
7Edon MaxhuniPoint Guard110251041330.82825.00000212
21Thomas Van der MarsCenter1523002450.00001250.01112
61Clay MounceForward1332001425.01333.30001204
31Austin PriceGuard1800203933.32633.30000012
2Boy Van VlietGuard1211201333.3010.00000112
9Mohamed KherraziForward1683103742.90000002633
10Keime HelfrichGuard/Forward101000010.0010.00001022
11Shane HamminkGuard/Forward1551011812.5040.03475.00533
33Morgan StilmaForward19010033100.022100.011100.00000
 Total 172291761286642.482729.681172.712231324

Leave a Reply