fbpx

Phantoms Boom vs Namur Capitale

Recap

Top Division Women 1 2021-'22

BoomBoxKapelstraat 145, Boom, Antwerp, Flanders, 2850, Belgium
PHANTOMS BOOM – DA
BASKET NAMUR CAPITALE – DA
85 - 88
Final Score
Team1234T
Phantoms Boom1915193285
Namur Capitale2018242688
AST
11
REB
38
STL
6
BLK
0
PF
21
5
AST
46
REB
8
STL
0
BLK
22
PF
Game Statistics
42.5%
Field goal percentage
30.4%
3-pointer percentage
72.7%
Free throw percentage
47.1%
Field goal percentage
29.4%
3-pointer percentage
81.0%
Free throw percentage

Phantoms Boom

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
7Jolien GoyvaertsGuard/Forward115242061250.01250.02450.00232
9Ine JorisCenter1221231061833.341040.06785.701203
10Sarah BellPower Forward1231001616.7030.00000312
14Heleen AdamsForward11262305955.61250.01250.01512
12Shenita LandryForward/Center11340006966.700011100.00412
4Emma NdiribeGuard1650002633.3010.02450.02323
5Marit VloeberghsGuard100000010.00000000000
8Axelle Van EupenForward1421001333.300022100.01113
11Sophie Van HoofPower Forward1400002366.70000000021
15Emma BellForward1700002633.31520.022100.00002
 Total 185341160317342.572330.4162272.76321121

Namur Capitale

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
7Harriet Nahwezhi-BendeCenter14201022100.00000001124
9Marjorie CarpreauxPoint Guard16831031030.0030.0020.00834
9Laura BaggioForward11630206875.00004580.00302
11Jacobine KlerxPoint Guard118201051338.53560.055100.00213
21Batabe ZempareForward12710020111861.11333.344100.01932
8Sarah DossouForward1410102366.7010.00000104
12Clarisse DavreuxForward1000000000000000000
24Courtney RangeForward1131220041625.01520.04580.021023
 Total 18838580337047.151729.4172181.08381222

Venue

BoomBox

Leave a Reply