fbpx

Phantoms Boom vs Namur Capitale

Recap

Top Division Women 1 2020-'21

BoomBoxKapelstraat 145, Boom, Antwerp, Flanders, 2850, Belgium
PHANTOMS BOOM – DA
BASKET NAMUR CAPITALE – DA
62 - 70
Final Score
Team1234T
Phantoms Boom1911161662
Namur Capitale1016202470
AST
8
REB
37
STL
8
BLK
0
PF
21
5
AST
51
REB
5
STL
3
BLK
15
PF
Game Statistics
31.9%
Field goal percentage
21.1%
3-pointer percentage
82.4%
Free throw percentage
37.3%
Field goal percentage
15.8%
3-pointer percentage
70.8%
Free throw percentage

Phantoms Boom

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
6Sam Van BuggenhoutShooting Guard1171030061442.92450.033100.02813
7Jolien GoyvaertsGuard/Forward110411031816.7020.044100.00421
10Sarah BellPower Forward1740203742.91333.30001305
13Ellen LauwersCenter1451101520.01425.01250.00504
9Ine JorisCenter112622051241.7040.022100.04201
4Emma NdiribeGuard1220101425.00000002011
8Axelle Van EupenForward1831103650.0010.02450.00314
14Habibatou BahForward101000010.00000001000
15Emma BellForward122000020.0010.022100.00232
 Total 16237880226931.941921.1141782.41027821

Namur Capitale

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Ines VianaPoint Guard1784202922.2030.033100.01763
6Kamilla OgunPower Forward117711261442.91425.04757.12510
22Hanne MestdaghForward110400041330.81520.011100.00412
24Courtney RangeForward1211700071838.91425.06966.761122
33Pallas KunaiyiForward1570112450.00001250.03422
8Sarah DossouForward1200101425.0010.00000000
2Nora O’SullivanPoint Guard12000011100.00000000012
9Laura BaggioForward1220001333.3020.00000211
20Cristina SorianoForward14600011100.000022100.02413
21Lin SchwarzShooting Guard1000000000000000000
 Total 17051553256737.331915.8172470.814371515

Court

BoomBox

Leave a Reply