fbpx

Sparta Laarne vs Phantoms Boom

Recap

Top Division Women 1 2020-'21

Sporthal Veldmeers LaarneLeeweg, Laarne, Dendermonde, East Flanders, Flanders, 9270, Belgium
KBBC SPARTA LAARNE – DA
PHANTOMS BOOM – DA
83 - 94
Final Score
Team1234T
Sparta Laarne2118182683
Phantoms Boom2021252894
AST
16
REB
29
STL
7
BLK
0
PF
26
12
AST
50
REB
7
STL
2
BLK
20
PF
Game Statistics
43.9%
Field goal percentage
35.1%
3-pointer percentage
75.0%
Free throw percentage
40.3%
Field goal percentage
42.9%
3-pointer percentage
83.8%
Free throw percentage

Sparta Laarne

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
5Ilse DeforcheGuard124260091752.941136.422100.00202
6Inge MeylemansPoint Guard116623061346.241136.40000623
12Marie Van Den BroeckeForward115330071258.3020.01333.31204
13Vibe BevernageGuard121102051050.04666.777100.00134
14Lore CapoenPower Forward1281101812.5040.00003525
4Hanne De WildeGuard1433001250.011100.01250.00324
8Fem KimpeForward105110020.0010.00000513
11Sara HostynForward111000020.0010.01250.00121
 Total 183291670296643.9133735.1121675.04251226

Phantoms Boom

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
6Sam Van BuggenhoutShooting Guard128521081844.42540.0101283.31464
7Jolien GoyvaertsGuard/Forward114933041233.31520.05683.32732
9Ine JorisCenter118122105862.52366.766100.03930
10Sarah BellPower Forward132100030.0010.03475.01105
13Ellen LauwersCenter1621001250.01250.03475.01104
8Axelle Van EupenForward1490021333.300022100.05403
11Sophie Van HoofPower Forward110702041136.40002366.74300
14Habibatou BahForward1200001250.00000000021
15Emma BellForward1943003837.53560.00000401
 Total 194501272276740.392142.9313783.817331420

Court

Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne

Leave a Reply