fbpx

Spirou Basket vs Huy

Recap

EuroMillions Basketball League 2004-'05

SpiroudomeRue des Olympiades 2, 6000 Charleroi
SPIROU BASKET CHARLEROI – A
UNION HUY BASKET – A
0 - 0
Final Score

Spirou Basket

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
#Stephen TisonPoint Guard12227156082334.841428.622100.007715
#Marcus WilsonShooting Guard7132191780419841.8246139.3262796.30191413
#Tunji AwojobiForward/Center2117491502127415248.7000264557.80914224
#Dzenan RahimicForward/Center252871031014212119362.7010.0458652.301033557
#Hervé TouréForward869467511264261.951145.5121675.00461021
#Damir MilacicPoint Guard2919832891506913650.7265349.1345463.00324574
#Milutin AleksicSmall Forward2591001333.3010.03650.00923
#Petar ArsicCenter314812151050.0010.04666.70818
#Jacques StasGuard271081831120348639.5236734.3172085.00181548
#David FrigoutPower Forward591221141136.40001425.0012410
#Pero DujmovicSmall Forward1720748251927214848.6398943.8243177.40482745
#Sebastien VermeulenForward/Center62619231111861.1010.04850.001959
4Roel MoorsGuard2621243892307614751.7104422.7507764.90435151
6Kris SergeantGuard/Forward241863421636111851.7387550.7263281.30342146
6Kevin JonniauxForward316621051145.52540.04757.10627
8Ralph BiggsSmall Forward333861434938814028149.83810536.2689075.601433880
9Marcus FaisonSmall Forward2545410659381115428254.65811550.48810683.001065474
9Jonathan TabuPoint Guard1371191981224944.982334.8192382.60191825
10Andre RiddickCenter3627422542496910917462.60005611250.0022546111
12Sacha MassotPower Forward200100000000020.00000
14Damir KrupaljaPower Forward21270152622949519848.0319233.7496377.801522435
16Christophe BeghinForward/Center43918342183256.3020.03742.9018510
 Total 36315911585973021181146221251.830676040.356182468.101158466766

Huy

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
#Butch TshombaSmall Forward2837598320011827642.85714838.58211273.2098055
#Erik CleymansSmall Forward171714514005614837.8347943.0253180.6045043
#Kris HillPower Forward65931300264656.51425.061250.0031015
#Adama N’DiyaeCenter191427814006112349.682334.8121866.7078046
#Mark HawleyPower Forward351909320006216338.0297737.7375468.5093076
#Mohammed LasegeCenter250000020.00005683.30005
#Kevin ReyserhoveGuard/Forward5700002366.72366.71250.00003
#Jérome LouwetteGuard/Forward2210001425.0020.00000104
#David KalutPower Forward34328118150010921051.9419145.1698482.10118098
#Brian HeinleForward/Center35503275460018042742.25115932.19215659.00275073
#Veron TabuPoint Guard2678261100278731.094122.0152268.2026059
4Lionel BoscoPoint Guard353111051176439520546.3236833.89813771.501055496
7Julien RahierShooting Guard34324513548311528939.82910427.9659270.70514177
15Mirza BegicCenter261651108006813749.61250.0285451.90110071
 Total 36266010313151126920212043.428580135.653578068.60103195721

Court

Spiroudome

Leave a Reply