fbpx

U20 Lions vs dummy

Recap

MU20 European Championship 1999-'00

BELGIAN LIONS MU20
TEAM
3 - 3
Final Score

U20 Lions

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
#Peter PipeleersForward/Center52916240112445.851241.72825.0016311
#Julien DefosseSmall Forward6641215140236336.593724.391464.30121215
#Kevin Van BoxstaelSmall Forward423629071258.34850.051050.00657
#Jérémy VanesseForward2511102540.01333.30000110
#Sven VeldemanGuard/Forward51343404944.4050.05683.30426
#Michael DuhouxGuard612864041822.2060.04850.00837
4Gerrit MajorPoint Guard636117200112445.81425.0132161.90111016
10Gillis MestdagForward/Center6191715071258.31333.341428.6017114
10Thomas Van De VondelSmall Forward6932312140275945.831421.4364580.0023917
14Wannes ScheirsCenter69132303837.5010.03837.501306
16Christophe BeghinForward/Center61287813180517568.01250.0253767.6078512
15Piet De BelCenter670235110334180.50004757.1023925
 Total 650121269107018335052.3259526.311017861.8021260136

Team

Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 1000000000000000000

Leave a Reply