fbpx

Yoast United vs Rotterdam

Recap

BNXT 2021-'22

YOAST UNITED
FEYENOORD BASKETBAL
86 - 84
Final Score
Team1234T
Yoast United2819162386
Rotterdam2614222284
AST
16
REB
36
STL
5
BLK
1
PF
17
16
AST
36
REB
11
STL
4
BLK
17
PF
Game Statistics
48.5%
Field goal percentage
26.9%
3-pointer percentage
72.2%
Free throw percentage
47.8%
Field goal percentage
26.7%
3-pointer percentage
88.9%
Free throw percentage

Yoast United

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
10Lucas N’GuessanCenter11253004666.70004757.11425
6Kaleb WarnerForward1950104850.0040.01250.00502
13Nate BrittPoint Guard119663091464.31333.30001533
25Josh FergusonPower Forward113400141233.33650.022100.00430
33Jett SpeelmanForward111420041428.6070.033100.02203
1Duane WilsonGuard116321071163.62450.00000353
2Bob BerghuisPoint Guard1323001250.01250.00001100
11Nesta AgasiGuard/Forward135000010.00003475.04101
 Total 186341651336848.572626.9131872.211251317

Rotterdam

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2Anthony CollinsPoint Guard113494061442.90001250.01342
5Mack BruiningPoint Guard1722103560.01333.30001125
6Coen StolkForward102100030.0030.00000214
11Jeroen van der ListForward/Center11771215862.500077100.01610
41Jarrid RhodesGuard/Forward114631171450.0020.0010.02432
3Niels FoertsGuard1920103650.01425.022100.00202
9Jonathan HoltonPower Forward124902281747.12366.766100.03621
 Total 1843216114326747.841526.7161888.911251317

Leave a Reply