fbpx

Ieper vs dummy

Recap

European Cups (EuroLeague, EuroCup, Champions League, Europe Cup, VTB, ABA, ENBL, ...) 2000-'01

Stedelijke Sporthal IeperKoning Leopold III-laan 8900 Ieper
BASKET SKT IEPER – A
TEAM
9 - 6
Final Score
TeamT
Ieper9
Team6
REB
522
AST
166
STL
148
BLK
27
PF
323
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
44.8%
Field goal percentage
35.1%
3-pointer percentage
66.9%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Ieper

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
#Gudfinnsson, HelgiShooting Guard150310379738.1287636.8142166.726026151811329116
#Jurgen MalbeckCenter130137223171.000051050.01801825062749
#Bjerregaard, NielsForward/Center60382633.3000020.0404020374
#Vermeiren, VincentForward/Center301400000022100.0101030102
5Dupont, YvesCenter1604557216743.172231.8223366.71200120231482250173
6Pieter Van HoeckeGuard110622728.6030.02450.05053303116
7Huggins, RogerForward/Center1504768518246.751729.4507963.31470147264293639225
8Louis RoweSmall Forward10153742.9020.02366.7101210048
9Van Der Jonckheyd, JefSmall Forward305000000000101000000
11Eric Van Der SluisSmall Forward1504385113338.3349635.4131586.745045151211443149
12Baert, HerbertPower Forward1604825512245.151338.5152365.274074101542643130
14Huger, MichaelPoint Guard1605919919550.8204445.5588469.044044652013946276
 Total 1603200460102645.210529936.320230266.34860522166148271843231227

Team

Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
 100000000000000000000

Court

Stedelijke Sporthal Ieper

Leave a Reply