fbpx

Melco Ieper vs Melsele

Recap

Top Division Men 1 (Regular Season) 2015-'16

Stedelijke Sporthal IeperKoning Leopold III-laan 8900 Ieper
BASKET SKT IEPER – A
BASICS MELSELE-BEVEREN – A
0 - 0
Final Score

Ieper

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
4D’Herck, AntonGuard30922100.0000000000000124
4Benoot, CederikGuard180219174637.01250.0182669.23403416140102253
6Mestdagh, RobinGuard/Forward1805619022040.93510433.7324571.182082282234441247
8Devacht, KjellGuard1805105413639.7196429.7364875.059059511525047163
13Schepens, AlexanderForward160266429046.7030.0172958.66206212932423101
#Tomas Van EeckeForward206010.0000000000100110
5Mendy, ElsonForward802035610254.931225.0243177.47407491222224139
7Bauters, VictorGuard305010.0010.0020.0000000000
9Ruben LuytenGuard/Forward1805279620945.94010936.7101758.849049221803435242
11Naudts, RobbeForward1804234710644.3113135.5385174.563063242243338143
11Deceuninck, BramCenter180237155626.872924.151926.35805810101132842
12Heinle, BrianForward/Center180301349237.093129.0102050.09209230362115128
14Chiwuzie, JasperCenter70137173154.8020.0122157.133033201101146
 Total 1803600470109243.012538832.220230965.46060606205125222632871308

Melsele

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
#Dimitri Van HeeschGuard2003654712039.261833.3305060.050050181413049130
#Justin JonesPoint Guard150191174637.0070.06966.7220221540241840
#Zachary SchoovaertsGuard50102450.0000000202000064
7Thomas LamotGuard/Forward1805318520341.9186229.0507368.591091302503736238
8Sterk, HugoShooting Guard1402994010538.182334.8111478.6210218102182699
8Hofmans, NielsGuard/Forward1804735817732.8258130.9344379.167067282103050175
10Dhooge, NicoForward1903614211038.2175034.0253571.461061142611451126
11Chada, AnthonyGuard/Forward1203486015439.0196628.8172181.048048261202526156
13Xhaët, NielsPower Forward2003664410143.641822.2162369.64704714412143108
14Rademakers, MaartenPower Forward150305408944.992733.32366.769069972133991
15Mollekens, ArnoPower Forward60133254259.51333.381266.735035445152259
15Driesen, YannickCenter40108183748.61812.5101471.41401420381247
15Hilliman, PatrickCenter14048410818757.8010.0649666.71450145917214441280
 Total 2004000586137542.610836429.727339369.56720672177144362794201553

Court

Stedelijke Sporthal Ieper