fbpx

Racing Mechelen vs Oostende

Recap

Belgian First Division / BNXT (Regular Season) 1990-'91

Sporthal WinketkaaiFrans Broersstraat 49, 2800 Mechelen
MAES PILS RACING MECHELEN – A
FILOU OOSTENDE – A
0 - 0
Final Score

Mechelen

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
#Rudi Van Den BoschForward/Center160081844.400081457.1180182335024
#Haws, MartyGuard14009817954.792536.0526283.940040111293380257
#Lenaerts, EddyCenter24007714852.03742.9233565.71670167673313400180
#Luc Van VoorenGuard2400247332.9103330.381457.1190192810028066
5Struelens, EricForward/Center240019133457.2000447757.12140214243857280428
6Snyders, DirkGuard/Forward24009619549.2246238.7203066.77607654274370236
7Herman, DannyShooting Guard24006114442.4297936.7333886.83003046190260184
8Samaey, RikCenter800274955.111100.0111384.6780781281011066
12Frans, DannyPower Forward2400102343.50004850.0170174133024
12Varner, WilliamSmall Forward240034655162.8194740.415619978.41870187494420510867
12Freddy Van Den BerghCenter150041136.40001425.0808000307
14Waitman, JoséForward8006412053.3000345166.71050105121312160162
 Total 24001010185654.59525437.439554972.3959096740922512528902510

Oostende

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
#De Couvreur, PascalForward2400122157.11333.34580.0120125303029
4Jaumin, Jean-MarcPoint Guard1000224450.071741.2212777.8200201513115072
6Eddy MensForward24009616757.5010.0323786.5129012925176210224
7Bayer, RonnyPoint Guard700255545.5153444.1151693.81501529927080
8Defraigne, YvesGuard/Forward2400418647.751827.8131681.33503531220140100
9Cleymans, ErikSmall Forward24006111951.3010.0263966.76606610123140148
10Van Nimmen, WernerCenter60031127.30003560.015015261409
12Debaere, PhilipForward/Center240012922657.1010.0426267.71430143221223400300
13Verberckt, IvanCenter1200101471.40005771.4100100063025
14Jean-Pierre SenecautPoint Guard24005510452.9255050.0192479.22902923130170154
14Shouse, DexterGuard240026547655.75013537.08410282.41270127112520560664
 Total 2400943172854.310426239.634845477.660108042912145324002338

Court

Sporthal Winketkaai

Leave a Reply