fbpx

Spirou Basket vs dummy

Recap

European Cups (EuroLeague, EuroCup, Champions League, Europe Cup, VTB, ABA, ENBL, ...) 2001-'02

SpiroudomeRue des Olympiades 2, 6000 Charleroi
SPIROU BASKET CHARLEROI – A
TEAM
3 - 11
Final Score
TeamT
Spirou3
Team11
REB
432
AST
145
STL
95
BLK
25
PF
345
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
43.1%
Field goal percentage
35.2%
3-pointer percentage
70.6%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Spirou

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
#Defosse, JulienSmall Forward405311010.01616.700011011210433
#Engellant, DarrenCenter10013881553.3000020.041041454121816
4Ellis, RonForward1303855811251.8184639.1273773.061061181242834161
6Desy, DavidPoint Guard100203224647.852222.77977.8120121230142356
7Huggins, RogerForward/Center1404176015638.541233.3598767.890090163293049183
8Stephen TisonPoint Guard50161333.3020.044100.0101200146
8Louis RoweSmall Forward1303916315241.4175630.4344379.140040251723549177
10Thomas Van De VondelSmall Forward11011461442.9040.0010.01001041072112
13Stas, JacquesGuard130387339734.0175034.0374975.51501534403335120
14Jerome, JohnPower Forward1403377314450.7102441.7294072.592092181623054185
14Vujic, IvanCenter10011281942.100041428.626026310112420
14Potter, JimPower Forward120275368840.9224548.9182475.033033734731112
 Total 140280036985643.19426735.221931070.6432043214595252123451051

Team

Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
 100000000000000000000

Court

Spiroudome

Leave a Reply