fbpx

Spirou Basket vs Hasselt

Recap

Belgian First Division / BNXT (Regular Season) 2001-'02

SpiroudomeRue des Olympiades 2, 6000 Charleroi
SPIROU BASKET CHARLEROI – A
HASSELT – A
0 - 0
Final Score

Spirou

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
#Defosse, JulienSmall Forward2300234254.8183452.971163.68081050231671
#Engellant, DarrenCenter1000111957.900041625.046046770201926
4Ellis, RonForward290010822248.63910238.2476869.12110211964408453302
6Desy, DavidPoint Guard24005313240.2257234.7283677.837037471407257159
7Huggins, RogerForward/Center280014528550.951533.38612568.81920192475405674381
8Stephen TisonPoint Guard7005683.32366.74666.71011007516
8Louis RoweSmall Forward280020240749.63712928.79812777.2910911034109570539
10Thomas Van De VondelSmall Forward2200255446.341526.75955.6350351960223359
13Stas, JacquesGuard28009420545.94512236.99010982.635035942207548323
14Jerome, JohnPower Forward290013423956.182236.48111769.21750175382004474357
14Vujic, IvanCenter1200122548.0000070.030030240241424
14Potter, JimPower Forward28009122041.4299530.5709176.91480148372004071281
27Kevin SalvadoriCenter5004850.00002450.0170172107610
 Total 3000907186448.721260934.852272671.910260102650323805695402548

Hasselt

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
#Gibbs, KelvinForward260016235146.2328040.0477661.818901893600074403
#Demond StewartPoint Guard250012528843.4217528.07913459.014501453900072350
#Jeronimo SarinGuard/Forward280012629842.33110031.08211471.912301234700069365
#Marius JanisiusForward/Center270010722048.6040.0195733.314601461400054233
#Robert O’KelleyPoint Guard300154136.662623.191560.07073000645
#Lars SmoldersPoint Guard900132552.03742.91250.070750001530
#Piet HoogmartensShooting Guard70061637.5030.03650.08084000615
#Gijbels, KristofPower Forward2002366.7000000000000014
#Charles, RyanForward/Center1003742.9000020.0505000046
#Jurgen SchroyenSmall Forward90041136.4010.022100.01012000710
5Vincent KriegerPoint Guard280011229338.24114129.1273381.8690698100075292
7Souveryns, DieterGuard/Forward25005212143.0154831.3212875.0430431500049140
13Ayyoub, ZakiPoint Guard1500184341.941625.081080.01201270001748
14Cuppens, KrisCenter24005013636.8124526.7223759.511101111400084134
 Total 2800795185342.916554630.232051662.086608662670005332075

Court

Spiroudome

Leave a Reply