fbpx

U16 Lions vs dummy

Recap

MU16 European Championship 2004-'05

BELGIAN LIONS MU16
TEAM
3 - 5
Final Score
TeamT
U16 Lions3
Team5
AST
87
REB
246
STL
89
BLK
31
PF
203
0
AST
0
REB
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
41.9%
Field goal percentage
29.3%
3-pointer percentage
64.5%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

U16 Lions

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
#Mathias WittevrongelGuard818594071643.8010.044100.005916
#Lars TielensForward84818651174141.51911.1131872.20182614
#Dimitri JeleznovCenter8614110135265250.0010.091947.40411828
#Christophe DemeyerGuard/Forward200000040.00000000010
#Stijn Van Der LindenCenter82925710102441.71333.381361.50251325
5Geoffrey HockinsGuard6882222160338439.382927.6142360.90221518
10Anthony ChadaGuard/Forward866245111286145.961442.94666.70242111
10Ludovic PourtoitGuard4514501812.5030.033100.00179
11Thomas DreesenSmall Forward882185130277138.0195038.091656.30182417
13Boris PenninckForward/Center891823141136.40001425.0018512
14Robin MestdaghGuard/Forward8381014110154731.963119.422100.00101723
15Yannick DriesenCenter890643723366852.951631.3131681.30642330
 Total 853424687893120448741.94615729.38012464.50246179203

Team

Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 1000000000000000000

Leave a Reply