fbpx

U18 Lions vs dummy

Recap

MU18 European Championship 2007-'08

BELGIAN LIONS MU18
TEAM
7 - 1
Final Score
TeamT
U18 Lions7
Team1
REB
295
AST
91
STL
100
BLK
19
PF
133
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
44.2%
Field goal percentage
24.8%
3-pointer percentage
69.0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

U18 Lions

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
#Pierre LangCenter70522825.01520.0020.0909140125
#Fiermans, GianniGuard/Forward505351729.41128.344100.06064102315
#Biot, FrederiqueGuard/Forward7086142948.33837.52540.01201248062433
#Jonathan MalherbeCenter50344666.7000000505120318
4Steinbach, JornPoint Guard802624911243.8103925.6233663.917017372412313131
8Troisfontaines, OlivierShooting Guard80225277436.593525.7162272.73003012171202079
9Mwema, Jean-MarcForward80271459149.5102343.5395078.09109191591014139
11Senna HounhanouForward6087142263.6000040.0290293302928
15Firmin, GeoffreyPoint Guard605841526.71714.322100.08082206711
18Serron, QuentinShooting Guard80171204050.0050.06785.730030860112246
20Giancaterino, LorenzoShooting Guard80188225738.662722.2131776.521021993121163
32Creppy, ThomasGuard/Forward70110173351.5040.02633.3370371951736
 Total 80160022350444.24116524.810715569.02950295911001997133594

Team

Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
 100000000000000000000

Leave a Reply