fbpx

Oxaco vs Royal IV

Recap

Top Division Men 1 (Regular Season) 2018-'19

Sportpark SneppenbosVremdesesteenweg 224, 2530 Boechout
OXACO BBC – A
ROYAL IV BRUSSELS – A
0 - 0
Final Score

Oxaco

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
#Piorkowski, PjotrForward4014000000000202110340
5Celis, NickGuard/Forward23069013324953.4175232.77811170.3150015010830147147361
6Hendrickx, JensGuard1803433610534.3175829.3111668.856056321712636100
7Pegg, ChristopherGuard1903564610942.2296743.3355070.050050411203153156
8Van Cleemput, VinceForward203000000000101000010
9Van De Broek, BertPower Forward4063174141.521118.22633.3190190304738
10Maarten Van GelderGuard/Forward210367408944.983225.0223661.179079181702740110
11Bouckaert, JoppeGuard190202236038.362128.6172277.3180181391102069
12De Meyer, MarkForward2205898317547.44510144.6274264.31050105273033156238
13Gregory NauForward2203654510244.1154632.6172665.45305316941837122
55Van Hoey, SamShooting Guard20057811723250.4156822.1477067.179079411533746296
#Lex SchepersGuard/Forward30722100.011100.0000101110215
#Cools, AlexyForward102000000000000000100
6Tom Van HoeyGuard5022010.0010.0000303130140
7Van den Bogaert, LukasGuard/Forward504681650.01616.71250.04044104918
14Foerts, JonasForward1604246812554.4326251.6374190.266066281563452205
14Iliaens, BrechtCenter230437528561.22540.0183158.170070121302559124
14De Hoon, DieterForward/Center1109391947.41616.74580.01701711072023
 Total 2304600679141048.219153735.631645869.07730773344177323324921865

Royal IV

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
#Szylkrot, WalidForward10172450.000022100.0101000016
4Akbib, YassinGuard15010882138.11812.571163.61201248041124
5Bonsenge, JeanGuard11052122352.2030.061154.56064404330
6Benzouien, RochdiPoint Guard2305253912531.295317.0144035.074074663853940101
8Laït, FaycalShooting Guard2406905820428.43514524.1365367.983083505104570187
9El Mahsini, FayssalGuard2504324012731.5165927.1314667.465065402013472127
10Marion, AmaurySmall Forward26082914334241.83411729.111515972.313101314025134351435
12Tuluka, AlexGuard/Forward2005117421035.23310730.8193161.389089332162434200
16Nyamsi, Jean-PatrickCenter24071714028249.6030.0548762.123402341917105072334
#Mukamba, AlexisForward50385955.60002540.05051202612
#Benzouien, HosniGuard101010.0010.0000000000000
#Brigja, HermesForward202000000000000000000
#Mattioli, FlorianGuard101000000000000000000
#Peltot, GuillaumeGuard1091250.0000000202000002
11Senna HounhanouForward2606508015053.331127.3184540.015601561921112580181
25Morini, RaphaelPower Forward2606478626133.04515529.0294465.91440144252762253246
 Total 2605200688176139.117666226.633353462.4100201002301234522924931885

Court

Sportpark Sneppenbos

Leave a Reply