fbpx

Racing Mechelen vs Spirou Basket

Recap

EuroMillions Basketball League 1993-'94

Sporthal WinketkaaiFrans Broersstraat 49, 2800 Mechelen
MAES PILS RACING MECHELEN – A
SPIROU BASKET CHARLEROI – A
0 - 0
Final Score

Racing Mechelen

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
#Dirk SnydersGuard/Forward2319169223017316245.1247631.6212875.0069360
#Matt BeeuwsaertSmall Forward2524375182808817749.7225242.3455384.9075260
#Dimitri LambrechtCenter63418431122842.9000101758.801840
#Kurt PortmannCenter241701191226207014249.3030.0304862.50119460
#Yves Van DaeleForward3661002633.30002450.00610
#Charly MandicSmall Forward113713420121963.23650.0101376.901380
5Eric StruelensForward/Center2432317721252913524854.4000538066.30177310
5Yves DupontCenter115210454222878.600081172.701020
7Danny HermanShooting Guard2625538412108517249.4429146.2434987.8038320
8Rik SamaeyCenter241661634461337213155.0020.0223759.50163280
12William VarnerSmall Forward254891522831720841050.7348739.1397254.20152330
13Jacques StasGuard2621337301507016542.4267037.1475683.9037240
 Total 26217987722924795849168850.315138739.033046870.508772710

Spirou Basket

# Player Position GP PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
#Butch WadeCenter263712682038515328553.7010.0659667.70268500
#John WeatherspoonCenter261921251526167714055.031030.0355168.60125270
#Olivier MotteCenter13251302082138.1010.091560.001350
#Stefan SappenberghsGuard/Forward261633829321589561.161931.6415574.5038220
#Bernard TirtiauxForward2614928421805110349.5245048.0232882.1028340
4Ron EllisForward2646718365713319538350.9279030.0506379.40183470
6David DesyPoint Guard2321426643507314052.1265844.8424887.5026340
9Erik CleymansSmall Forward26309812925111322949.3205834.5638078.8081170
10Tony MarionPower Forward2637817630593715527556.44757.1647981.00176510
 Total 26226893829430693883167152.811029437.439251576.109382870

Court

Sporthal Winketkaai

Leave a Reply