fbpx

Antwerp vs Team

Recap

Belgian First Division / BNXT (Regular Season) 2021-'22

Lotto ArenaSchijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Merksem
TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP – A
TEAM
17 - 11
Final Score
TeamT
Antwerp17
Team11
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
0
0
REB
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PF
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Antwerp

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
0Fridriksson, ElvarPoint Guard20205827220635.03110529.5587577.3530531462915747233
5Tiby, MattPower Forward313079712825450.45613342.1647783.11660166623095266376
9Van Den Eynde, NielsGuard2884246113844.2104621.7436170.535035791713937175
10D’espallier, SeppeGuard/Forward2811368366952.221414.3222878.66806828181283796
13De Ridder, NielsForward2924096512253.3113928.2233959.083083171112053164
14Rogiers, RobyCenter331864514122861.8010.05511448.212401243426234594337
15Cofer, PhilPower Forward80156163644.4102147.67887.5190196815949
17Hands, JaylenGuard291362611125643.43910537.1658180.21090109802633837326
22Brown, MarkelShooting Guard221853910021446.74111635.3627483.882082643082543303
22Smout, QuintenShooting Guard150158205536.4154533.34757.1707102061159
25Krutwig, CameronCenter331661310117956.4000346552.315201524714173455236
29Mwema, Jean-MarcForward333291210322146.66114841.2395275.01520152824435097306
32Donkor, DennisShooting Guard3204936514644.5337444.6273090.028028251002048190
11De Ridder, ThijsForward231169234254.831030.081457.1350352114133057
20Augustijnen, CasparPower Forward103000000000000000110
 Total 0000048.10036.40070.5111300000000

Team

Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
 000000000000000000000

Court

Lotto Arena

Leave a Reply