fbpx

Giants B vs Spirou Basket B

Recap

Top Division Men 1 (Regular Season) 2017-'18

Lotto ArenaSchijnpoortweg 119, 2170 Merksem
TELENET GIANTS ANTWERP – B
SPIROU BASKET CHARLEROI – B
0 - 0
Final Score

Antwerp B

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
#Coppens, LennyGuard/Forward2406218120140.3358441.7466471.989089482634754243
13Peeters, VincentGuard/Forward2405737220036.03310830.6122646.264064131022835187
22Tshimanga, GodwinForward/Center208010.0000000505000110
00Vervoort, ThibautGuard/Forward2306938222636.34211935.3314470.510501057032105037237
#Kuijt, LanderGuard/Forward7012073321.241233.300019019430111418
#George, DavidForward190183124526.732114.33742.933033844153330
1Van Den Eynde, BastiaanPoint Guard190261317342.5133141.9112347.8280282851222286
3Akyazili, ThomasPoint Guard70179298235.492536.0162466.74404434194231983
6Anwoir, ImadPoint Guard401633100.011100.0020.0303000225
6Van Den Langenbergh, KillianGuard/Forward2506417619638.8217826.9455680.488088322243055216
8Braet, YordiPoint Guard180207134727.772528.06875.02602610111263139
12Bleijenbergh, VrenzGuard/Forward180292268132.1124924.5121963.266066131414172874
13De Ridder, NielsForward2303704811940.384219.0152657.78708718721849119
14Rogiers, RobyCenter22059711826844.0050.0519951.514801482421154867287
15Gielen, VincentCenter160264365466.7010.071643.854054373162679
 Total 2505000634162938.918860131.325541461.68590859305181633544731703

Spirou B

# Player Position GP GS MINS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% REB OFF DEF AST STL BLK TO PF PTS
8Fogang, NoahForward210263288333.783225.051050.03703717166122569
9Bronchart, ThibautPower Forward180245286443.8010.0172568.058058732134173
12Goffin, ClémentForward/Center2504136410064.0020.0182378.399099131251846146
#Delys, HugoForward3012030.0010.0000000000020
#Blaise, BenjaminGuard170169276144.321513.3121770.628028683102168
#Blaise, ThomasGuard103000000000000000000
#Gielen, AlexanderShooting Guard101000000000202000000
#Wutukidi, MarvinsCenter101000000000000000010
#Husson, AlexisGuard201422100.011100.0000202000125
#Diop, YannickForward2505506715343.8206630.3303585.740040231712055184
5Demirtas, SamiGuard2106368119441.8288831.8637287.563063752403139251
6Fusek, MichaelCenter130315496971.0000203066.796096105311226118
6Benzouien, RochdiPoint Guard2505865413938.8165728.1416563.188088883504751165
8Casero, SigfredoGuard1303436915046.0184540.0637781.835035261001320213
9Delalic, HarisSmall Forward1804108615854.4154731.9527371.273073261952341239
10Robeyns, WilliamShooting Guard25064711826045.43510334.0394979.652052401543932310
25Morini, RaphaelPower Forward2404165511647.4347744.251338.57207281221159149
 Total 2505000728155246.917753533.136548974.67450745339176592504611990

Court

Lotto Arena

Leave a Reply