fbpx

Top Division Men 1

Full Schedule

DateGameTime/ResultsArticle
Melsele vs Royal IV
N/A
Waregem vs Limburg United B
N/A
Lommel vs Ieper
N/A
Gembo vs Kontich
N/A
Guco Lier vs Gent Hawks
N/A
Spirou Basket B vs LDP Donza
N/A
Gent Hawks vs Royal IV
N/A
LDP Donza vs Lommel
N/A
Melsele vs Waregem
N/A
Kortrijk vs Gembo
N/A
Ieper vs Spirou Basket B
N/A
Kontich vs Oxaco
N/A
Limburg United B vs Guco Lier
N/A
Waregem vs Kortrijk
N/A
Lommel vs Gent Hawks
N/A
Ieper vs LDP Donza
N/A
Gembo vs Oxaco
N/A
Royal IV vs Limburg United B
N/A
Guco Lier vs Kontich
N/A
Spirou Basket B vs Melsele
N/A
Gent Hawks vs Ieper
N/A
Gembo vs Spirou Basket B
N/A
Melsele vs Lommel
N/A
Kortrijk vs Guco Lier
N/A
Oxaco vs Waregem
N/A
Kontich vs Royal IV
N/A
Limburg United B vs LDP Donza
N/A
Royal IV vs Kortrijk
N/A
Spirou Basket B vs Kontich
N/A
Waregem vs Gembo
N/A
Lommel vs Limburg United B
N/A
LDP Donza vs Gent Hawks
N/A
Guco Lier vs Oxaco
N/A
Ieper vs Melsele
N/A
Gembo vs Royal IV
N/A
Kontich vs LDP Donza
N/A
Melsele vs Gent Hawks
N/A
Kortrijk vs Lommel
N/A
Waregem vs Guco Lier
N/A
Limburg United B vs Ieper
N/A
Ieper vs Kortrijk
N/A
Lommel vs Kontich
N/A
LDP Donza vs Melsele
N/A
Guco Lier vs Gembo
N/A
Spirou Basket B vs Waregem
N/A
Royal IV vs Oxaco
N/A
Oxaco vs LDP Donza
N/A
Gembo vs Ieper
N/A
Limburg United B vs Melsele
N/A
Lommel vs Gembo
N/A
Ieper vs Guco Lier
N/A
Waregem vs Lommel
N/A
Gent Hawks vs Spirou Basket B
N/A
Melsele vs Kortrijk
N/A
Lommel vs Guco Lier
N/A
Ieper vs Oxaco
N/A
Kontich vs Waregem
N/A
Royal IV vs Melsele
N/A
Gent Hawks vs Guco Lier
N/A
LDP Donza vs Spirou Basket B
N/A
Ieper vs Lommel
N/A
Limburg United B vs Waregem
N/A
Waregem vs Melsele
N/A
Lommel vs LDP Donza
N/A
Oxaco vs Kontich
N/A
Guco Lier vs Limburg United B
N/A
Waregem vs LDP Donza
N/A
Lommel vs Royal IV
N/A
Spirou Basket B vs Limburg United B
N/A
Kortrijk vs Waregem
N/A
Gent Hawks vs Lommel
N/A
LDP Donza vs Ieper
N/A
Melsele vs Spirou Basket B
N/A
Oxaco vs Gembo
N/A
Kontich vs Guco Lier
N/A
Limburg United B vs Royal IV
N/A
Gent Hawks vs Limburg United B
N/A
Kortrijk vs Spirou Basket B
N/A
Guco Lier vs Royal IV
N/A
LDP Donza vs Limburg United B
N/A
Lommel vs Melsele
N/A
Waregem vs Oxaco
N/A
Ieper vs Gent Hawks
N/A
Spirou Basket B vs Gembo
N/A
Guco Lier vs Kortrijk
N/A
Royal IV vs Kontich
N/A
Gent Hawks vs Oxaco
N/A
Ieper vs Kontich
N/A
Gembo vs Waregem
N/A
Gent Hawks vs LDP Donza
N/A
Melsele vs Ieper
N/A
Kontich vs Spirou Basket B
N/A
Kortrijk vs Royal IV
N/A
Oxaco vs Guco Lier
N/A
Gembo vs LDP Donza
N/A
Limburg United B vs Lommel
N/A
Waregem vs Ieper
N/A
Melsele vs Kontich
N/A
Royal IV vs Gembo
N/A
Gent Hawks vs Melsele
N/A
LDP Donza vs Kontich
N/A
Ieper vs Limburg United B
N/A
Guco Lier vs Waregem
N/A
Royal IV vs Waregem
N/A
Limburg United B vs Gent Hawks
N/A
Waregem vs Spirou Basket B
N/A
Gembo vs Guco Lier
N/A
Melsele vs LDP Donza
N/A
Kortrijk vs Ieper
N/A
Oxaco vs Royal IV
N/A
Kontich vs Lommel
N/A
Lommel vs Oxaco
N/A
Kontich vs Limburg United B
N/A
Waregem vs Gent Hawks
N/A
Royal IV vs Guco Lier
N/A
Gent Hawks vs Kontich
N/A
Lommel vs Waregem
N/A
LDP Donza vs Oxaco
N/A
Ieper vs Gembo
N/A
Spirou Basket B vs Kortrijk
N/A
Gent Hawks vs Gembo
N/A
LDP Donza vs Royal IV
N/A
Oxaco vs Spirou Basket B
N/A
Guco Lier vs Spirou Basket B
N/A
Limburg United B vs Kortrijk
N/A
Kortrijk vs Gent Hawks
N/A
Guco Lier vs LDP Donza
N/A
Royal IV vs Ieper
N/A
Gembo vs Melsele
N/A
Oxaco vs Limburg United B
N/A
Kontich vs Gent Hawks
N/A
Spirou Basket B vs Lommel
N/A
Oxaco vs Melsele
N/A
Limburg United B vs Gembo
N/A
Waregem vs Royal IV
N/A
Gembo vs Lommel
N/A
Kortrijk vs LDP Donza
N/A
Oxaco vs Gent Hawks
N/A
Kontich vs Melsele
N/A
Guco Lier vs Ieper
N/A
Limburg United B vs Spirou Basket B
N/A
Kortrijk vs Kontich
N/A
Gent Hawks vs Kortrijk
N/A
Royal IV vs Lommel
N/A
LDP Donza vs Gembo
N/A
Melsele vs Oxaco
N/A
Ieper vs Waregem
N/A
Spirou Basket B vs Guco Lier
N/A
Limburg United B vs Kontich
N/A
Melsele vs Guco Lier
N/A
Spirou Basket B vs Oxaco
N/A
Gembo vs Gent Hawks
N/A
LDP Donza vs Waregem
N/A
Kortrijk vs Limburg United B
N/A
Oxaco vs Lommel
N/A
Kontich vs Ieper
N/A
Guco Lier vs Melsele
N/A
Royal IV vs Spirou Basket B
N/A
Kortrijk vs Oxaco
N/A
Royal IV vs Gent Hawks
N/A
LDP Donza vs Kortrijk
N/A
Lommel vs Kortrijk
N/A
Kontich vs Gembo
N/A
Spirou Basket B vs Ieper
N/A
Gent Hawks vs Waregem
N/A
Lommel vs Spirou Basket B
N/A
LDP Donza vs Guco Lier
N/A
Ieper vs Royal IV
N/A
Kontich vs Kortrijk
N/A
Melsele vs Gembo
N/A
Limburg United B vs Oxaco
N/A
Spirou Basket B vs Royal IV
N/A
Oxaco vs Kortrijk
N/A
Royal IV vs LDP Donza
N/A
Waregem vs Kontich
N/A
Gembo vs Limburg United B
N/A
Kortrijk vs Melsele
N/A
Oxaco vs Ieper
N/A
Guco Lier vs Lommel
N/A
Spirou Basket B vs Gent Hawks
N/A
Gembo vs Kortrijk
N/A
Melsele vs Limburg United B
N/A

TDM1 Standings

View full table
PosTeamWLPCT
12060.769
22060.769
31880.692
41880.692
51790.654
615110.577
713130.500
812140.462
912140.462
1010160.385
119170.346
127190.269
137190.269
144220.154

Today’s Birthdays

August 13, 1966
August 13, 1979
August 13, 1988
August 13, 1989
August 13, 1990
August 13, 2000
August 13, 2001
August 13, 2004

TDM1 News